Country of residence:

Cambodia Business
and Tourist Visa

Book your visa by phone!
0172 727 210
(local phone)

Please give your vote for this product:

4.53 out of 5 based on
183 vote(s).

Cambodia Business and Tourist Visas

 
Anyone who wishes to visit Cambodia will need a Cambodia Visa.

Visa First can organise your Cambodian Visa in 10 working days or faster if needed. Your visa will initially be valid for 30 days but it can be extended once you are in Cambodia.

To apply for your Cambodian Tourist Visa you will need:
  • Your original passport (valid for at least 6 months after your return date).
  • Two recent passport-sized photos of you.
  • Your completed Cambodia Visa application form.
  • Copies of your airline tickets or travel itinerary.
  • A prepaid, self-addressed envelope.

To apply for your Cambodian Business Visa you will need:
  • Your original passport (valid for at least 6 months after your return date).
  • Two recent passport-sized photos of you.
  • Your completed Cambodia Visa application form.
  • Copies of your airline tickets or travel itinerary.
  • A letter from the company sending you to Cambodia or from the Cambodian company (original preferable).
  • A prepaid, self-addressed envelope.

Call the Visa First Cambodia Visa Department to book your visa today.
The standard processing time for Cambodia Visas is 10 working days from when we receive your application.

UK: 207 659 9180
Ireland:
1 878 3329
USA:  866 772 9245
Canada: 647 724 3535