Visti per l' Australia

Visa First è la vostra scelta migliore se avete intenzione di richiedere un visto per l' Australia. Dal momento che siamo un' azienda indipendente da più di una decade, la nostra alta percentuale di successo nell' ottenere visti per l' Australia è legata alla grande esperienza dei nostri agenti esperti in immigrazione. Visa First inoltrerà la vostra richiesta per un visto australiano risparmiandovi tempo, sforzo, e aumentando le vostre possibilità di ottenere il visto stesso. Selezionate il tipo di visto di cui avete bisogno e assicuratevi che la richiesta soddisfi i criteri prestabiliti. Cliccate qui ora per richiedere il vostro visto per l' Australia!

Il vostro visto per l' Australia è stato quasi approvato!

I nostri rappresentanti esperti e gli agenti dell' immigrazione formano il team ideale per permettervi di ottenere il visto per l' Australia. Il nostro team revisionerà e preparerà la vostra richiesta, e vi avviserà nel caso ci fosse bisogno di ulteriori informazioni e documenti - per telefono o online. Sia che vogliate viaggiare da turisti, o per una vacanza lavorativa, o che abbiate intenzione di iniziare una nuova vita come migrante permanente – l'Australia offre un visto che vi permette di realizzare i vostri sogni. Vantiamo una grande esperienza nel trattare con il dipartimento australiano per l' immigrazione, istituzioni australiane connesse e organizzazioni indipendenti autorizzate che sono coinvolte nella procedura della vostra richiesta di visto. Sappiamo quale percorso seguire per ottenere il vostro visto.



Working Holiday

Australia Work & Holiday 2nd (462) Visa

The Australian Work and Holiday 2nd Visa (Subclass 462) allows applicants aged between 18 and 30 to travel and work in Australia for up to 12 months.

Apply now

Visto Work & Holiday (lavoro e vacanza) (462) per l' Australia

Il visto di vacanza-lavoro (sottoclasse 462) per l'Australia consente ai cittadini americani di età compresa tra i 18 e i 30 anni di viaggiare e svolgere attività lavorative occasionali in Australia, per un periodo massimo di 12 mesi.

Apply now

Visto Working Holiday Maker - 1st (417) per l' Australia

Il visto vacanze lavoro australiano (visto per WHM ) consente ai giovani con età compresa tra 18 e 30 di trascorrere una lunga vacanza completata dalla possibilità di fare dei lavoro occasionali per un massimo di 12 mesi in Australia.

Apply now

Visto Working Holiday Maker - 2nd (417) per l' Australia

Il visto di vacanza-lavoro per il secondo anno è disponibile per coloro che hanno già lavorato in Australia sulla base di un primo visto vacanza-lavoro, in qualità di lavoratori stagionali o nell'edilizia.

Apply now
Tourist

Visto Electronic Travel Authority (autorità di viaggi elettronica) (Sottoclasse 601 - in precedenza 976) per l' Australia

Il visto turistico australiano tipo ETA vi dà il diritto di visitare l'Australia per turismo fino a 3 mesi.

Apply now

Visto Evisitor (651) per l' Australia

Per fare una breve visita in Australia , sia per partecipare a delle conferenze o negoziazioni avrete bisogno di un visto d'affari australiano (Australia business ETA Visa) che è valido per un massimo di 3 mesi.

Apply now

Visto Maritime Crew (equipaggio marittimo) per l' Australia (988)

The Australian Maritime Crew Visa allows the foreign crew holder on non-military ship to enter Australia by sea. The holder could be also partner or dependent child of a crew member.

Apply now

Visto per visitatori (600) per l' Australia

Il visto turistico di 12 mesi per l'australia è un visto di lungo soggiorno alla disposizione delle persone che intendono recarsi in Australia per una vacanza o per visitare parenti e amici.

Apply now

Visto turistico con proroga per l' Australia (676)

You can visit Australia as a tourist or to visit relatives. You can stay up to 12 months but you are not allowed to work. The visa holder can have single or multiple entries.

Apply now
Business

Visto Business Short Stay (breve soggiorno) per l' Australia (456)

The Australian Business Short Stay visa (sub 456) allows business people to make a short business visit to Australia for up to three (3) months during your visa validity period. Business activities may include a conference, negotiation or exploratory business visit. Work is generally not allowed, however, you may be allowed to engage in limited work if for example it is highly specialised and non-ongoing (generally less than six (6) weeks). You must not undertake work that can be done by an Australian citizen or permanent resident.

Apply now
Work Visas and Permits

Australia Temporary Activity (Subclass 408) Visa

The Temporary Activity visa (subclass 408) is for people who want to go to Australia to work on a temporary basis as entertainers, cultural event participants, researchers, religious workers, Sports persons, domestic workers.

Apply now

Australia Temporary Work (International Relations) (403) Visa

The visa is for people who visit Australia for special events like government matters or teaching foreign language as well as a personnel with special statutory privileges immunities such as diplomatic ones.

Apply now

Visto temporaneo per laureati (485)

It allows recently graduated students from an Australian educational institution to stay temporary in Australia. The holders must meet certain criteria as well as to have an occupation listed on the SOL.

Apply now

Visto trasferimenti intra-aziendali (457) per l' Australia

The Intra-Company Transfer Employment Permit facilitates the transfer of non-EEA nationals who are senior and key personnel or trainees from the overseas branch of a multinational corporation to its Irish branch.

Apply now
Student

Australia Student (500) Visa

The Student visa subclass (500) allows the holder to stay and study in Australia in a recognized university.

Apply now

Australia Training (407) Visa

The training visa is for people who visit Australia in order to undertake a training or professional development programme.

Apply now
Migrant visas and Citizenship

Australia Skilled Regional Permanent (887) Visa

It is visa allowing to live and work in Australia. It is granted to people who already have proven track record of more than 12 months of work or self-employment in Australia.

Apply now

Visto Protection (866) per l' Australia

The Austrlian Protection visa allows the holder to live and work as a permanent resident. It is granted to refugees or to applicants who meet a certain criteria in Migration Act 1958.

Apply now

Visto Skilled Migration Independent (lavoratore qualificato indipendente immigrato) per l' Australia (175)

The Skilled Migration Independent (175) visa is for applicants with good English level and occupation which is on the (SOL). The person should be under 50 years of age.

Apply now

Visto State Skilled Regional Sponsored (visto statale per lavoratore qualificato regionale) per l' Australia (475)

This visa allows people to live and work in a specified region for up to 3 years after they have lived in a specified region for at least 2 years. You need also to have at least 1 year full time work in such region.

Apply now

Visto per l' Australia Resident Return (155)

This visa is for current or ex Australian residents. It allows residents to travel abroad and return if their visa has expired because of long absence.

Apply now
Partner/Spouse and Family

Visto per bambini (permanente) (101) per l' Australia

The Australian Child Migration visa is a permanent residency visa that allows a child born to Australian citizens or permanent residents to remain in Australian indefinitely.

Apply now

Visto per l' Australia genitore contribuente (143)

This visa is granted to applicants who have a child citizen or permanent resident of Australia. The visa allows the parent to live permanently in Australia.

Apply now
Investor

Visto permanente per investimenti e innovazioni nelle imprese (provvisorio) (888) per l' Australia

This visa is available for applicants who own a business or have an investment activity in Australia. The applicant needs to have state or government agency nomination to be approved.

Apply now