Visti per l' Australia

Visa First è la vostra scelta migliore se avete intenzione di richiedere un visto per l' Australia. Dal momento che siamo un' azienda indipendente da più di una decade, la nostra alta percentuale di successo nell' ottenere visti per l' Australia è legata alla grande esperienza dei nostri agenti esperti in immigrazione. Visa First inoltrerà la vostra richiesta per un visto australiano risparmiandovi tempo, sforzo, e aumentando le vostre possibilità di ottenere il visto stesso. Selezionate il tipo di visto di cui avete bisogno e assicuratevi che la richiesta soddisfi i criteri prestabiliti. Cliccate qui ora per richiedere il vostro visto per l' Australia!

Il vostro visto per l' Australia è stato quasi approvato!

I nostri rappresentanti esperti e gli agenti dell' immigrazione formano il team ideale per permettervi di ottenere il visto per l' Australia. Il nostro team revisionerà e preparerà la vostra richiesta, e vi avviserà nel caso ci fosse bisogno di ulteriori informazioni e documenti - per telefono o online. Sia che vogliate viaggiare da turisti, o per una vacanza lavorativa, o che abbiate intenzione di iniziare una nuova vita come migrante permanente – l'Australia offre un visto che vi permette di realizzare i vostri sogni. Vantiamo una grande esperienza nel trattare con il dipartimento australiano per l' immigrazione, istituzioni australiane connesse e organizzazioni indipendenti autorizzate che sono coinvolte nella procedura della vostra richiesta di visto. Sappiamo quale percorso seguire per ottenere il vostro visto.



Top Visas

Visto permanente per investimenti e innovazioni nelle imprese (provvisorio) (888) per l' Australia

This visa is available for applicants who own a business or have an investment activity in Australia. The applicant needs to have state or government agency nomination to be approved.

Visto provvisorio per investimenti e innovazioni nelle imprese (provvisorio) (188) per l' Australia

This visa is for people who want to own and manage a new or existing business or to make an investment in Australia. You may include your dependent family members under this visa. Once approved, the Business visa will allow you and your family to stay in Australia for 4 years. There is an option to apply for an extension for further 2 years if you need more time to develop your business.

Visto Business Short Stay (breve soggiorno) per l' Australia (456)

The Australian Business Short Stay visa (sub 456) allows business people to make a short business visit to Australia for up to three (3) months during your visa validity period. Business activities may include a conference, negotiation or exploratory business visit. Work is generally not allowed, however, you may be allowed to engage in limited work if for example it is highly specialised and non-ongoing (generally less than six (6) weeks). You must not undertake work that can be done by an Australian citizen or permanent resident.

Visto per bambini (permanente) (101) per l' Australia

The Australian Child Migration visa is a permanent residency visa that allows a child born to Australian citizens or permanent residents to remain in Australian indefinitely.

Visto cittadinanza per l' Australia

Obtaining Australian citizenship means that you are formally accepted in the Australian community. You are entitled to certain social benefits as a citizen/ permanent resident - free medicare, social welfare, free schooling.

Visto per l' Australia genitore contribuente (143)

This visa is granted to applicants who have a child citizen or permanent resident of Australia. The visa allows the parent to live permanently in Australia.

Visto De Facto/coniugale per l' Australia (309)

Questo visto consente al partner di un cittadino australiano, un residente permanente in Australia o un idoneo cittadino neozelandese, di emigrare in Australia in qualità di coniuge de facto.

Australia Distinguished Talent (Subclass 858) Visa

The Distinguished talent visa is a permanent residency visa which will give you the opportunity to live and work in Australia for good. To qualify for this visa you have to have an exceptional talent or achievements in your field. This visa would be suitable for you if you have exceptional achievements in a profession, a sport, the arts, or academia and research.

Visto Electronic Travel Authority (autorità di viaggi elettronica) (Sottoclasse 601 - in precedenza 976) per l' Australia

Il visto turistico australiano tipo ETA vi dà il diritto di visitare l'Australia per turismo fino a 3 mesi.

Visto Employer Nomination Scheme (schema di nomina da parte del datore di lavoro) (112/856) per l' Australia

L' Employer Nomination Scheme (ENS)è un visto di residenza permanente che consente a datori di lavoro australiani di sponsorizzare lavoratori dipendenti, di nazionalità altre da quella australiana, con un visto di lavoro permanente.

Visto intrattenitori (420) per l' Australia

Questo visto consente di lavorare temporaneamente in Australia nell'industria dello spettacolo - ad esempio in una produzione cinematografica, in TV o negli spettacoli dal vivo.

Visto Evisitor (651) per l' Australia

Per fare una breve visita in Australia , sia per partecipare a delle conferenze o negoziazioni avrete bisogno di un visto d'affari australiano (Australia business ETA Visa) che è valido per un massimo di 3 mesi.

Visto per fidanzato/possibile coniuge (300) per l' Australia

Se vivi al di fuori dell'Australia e sei fidanzato con un cittadino australiano o un residente permanente, il visto 'Fidanzamento/Futuro Matrimonio' ti consente di entrare in Australia ai fini del matrimonio. Il visto ha una validità di 9 mesi, al termine del quale potrai richiedere un visto di ricongiungimento al coniuge (Spouse Visa).

Visto trasferimenti intra-aziendali (457) per l' Australia

The Intra-Company Transfer Employment Permit facilitates the transfer of non-EEA nationals who are senior and key personnel or trainees from the overseas branch of a multinational corporation to its Irish branch.

Visto Maritime Crew (equipaggio marittimo) per l' Australia (988)

The Australian Maritime Crew Visa allows the foreign crew holder on non-military ship to enter Australia by sea. The holder could be also partner or dependent child of a crew member.

Visto Non Award Sector (575) per l' Australia

The Australian Non Award Sector Visa allows the holder to study and be enrolled for non award courses.

Visto per l' Australia Apprendista Occupato (442)

The Australian Occupation Trainee Visa is granted to people who want to improve their skills in a certain occupation.

Visto Protection (866) per l' Australia

The Austrlian Protection visa allows the holder to live and work as a permanent resident. It is granted to refugees or to applicants who meet a certain criteria in Migration Act 1958.

Visto per lavoratori regionali immigrati con sponsor (119-857) per l' Australia

Questo visto di sponsorizzazione provvisorio ha la validità di tre anni, ed è destinato agli studenti stranieri e a determinati titolari di visto che non soddisfano i requisiti per il conseguimento di un visto di immigrazione qualificata permanente.

Visto 115 - Unico parente

Questo visto rientra nel Programma di Flussi Migratori Familiari (Australian Family Stream Migration Programme), e consente ai familiari superstiti di cittadini o residenti permanenti in Australia di essere sponsorizzati dalla propria famiglia, in modo da poter emigrare in Australia ai fini del ricongiungimento.

Visto per l' Australia Resident Return (155)

This visa is for current or ex Australian residents. It allows residents to travel abroad and return if their visa has expired because of long absence.

Visto Skilled Migration Independent (lavoratore qualificato indipendente immigrato) per l' Australia (175)

The Skilled Migration Independent (175) visa is for applicants with good English level and occupation which is on the (SOL). The person should be under 50 years of age.

Visto Skilled Migration Independent (lavoratore qualificato indipendente immigrato) per l' Australia (189)

Il visto per lavoratori qualificati indipendenti consente agli immigrati qualificati, specializzati in determinate aree occupazionali, di trasferirsi e cercare lavoro in Australia senza dover provvedere in anticipo alla ricerca di un lavoro o di una sponsorizzazione.

Visto per l' Australia per laureato qualificato riconosciuto (476)

The Australian Recognized Skilled Graduate Visa (476) will be suitable for you if you are under 31 years of age and you are a recent graduate. This visa will allow you to gain up to 18 months of skilled work experience in Australia.

Australia Skilled Regional Permanent (887) Visa

It is visa allowing to live and work in Australia. It is granted to people who already have proven track record of more than 12 months of work or self-employment in Australia.

Visto provvisorio per lavoratori regionali qualificati sponsorizzati (487) per l' Australia

Questo visto di sponsorizzazione provvisorio ha la validità di tre anni, ed è destinato agli studenti stranieri e a determinati titolari di visto che non soddisfano i requisiti per il conseguimento di un visto di immigrazione qualificata permanente.

Visto Programma Speciale per l' Australia (416)

It is intended to young people visiting Australia on cultural enrichment or youth exchange programs. You need to have an invitation from approved programme.

Visto per imprenditore con sponsor (163) per l' Australia

The Australian Sponsored Business Owner is intended for people with business or proven track record in investments.

Visto per investitore sponsorizzato per l' Australia (165)

It allows business owners and investors to visit Australia and establish business or investment activity.

Visto per alto dirigente con sponsor (164) per l' Australia

This visa is suitable for people who have successful business or investment activities and plan to invest and have business in Australia. They can travel in and out of Australia as many times as they want.

Visto Sponsorship (457) per l' Australia

Get sponsored by an Australian employer and move to Australia for a period of up to 4 years. To be eligible you must have a job offer in place and your qualifications and experience must meet the position requirements.

Visto Sport (421) per l' Australia

It allows sport people, athletes, judges, professional and amateur to visit Australia for an event or contest.

Visto State Skilled Regional Sponsored (visto statale per lavoratore qualificato regionale) per l' Australia (475)

This visa allows people to live and work in a specified region for up to 3 years after they have lived in a specified region for at least 2 years. You need also to have at least 1 year full time work in such region.

Visto per lavoratori qualificati immigrati - visto statale (176) per l' Australia

You can migrate to Australia using this visa if you have skills that are valuable for the Australian economy and have competent English language.

Visto State Skilled Sponsored Migration (lavoratore qualificato immigrato - visto statale) per l' Australia (190)

The Australia State Sponsored (Migrant) Visa allows you to migrate to Australia if you have good English skills and have skills and qualifications in an occupation in demand in Australia. You should either obtain nomination from a State or be sponsored by an eligible relative living in Australia.

Australia Student (500) Visa

The Student visa subclass (500) allows the holder to stay and study in Australia in a recognized university.

Visto studenti per l' Australia (570-576)

Se desideri studiare in Australia per un periodo superiore a 3 mesi, dovrai ottenere un visto per studenti. Prerequisito per la presentazione della domanda di visto è l'ammissione ad un corso a tempo pieno presso un'istituzione educativa australiana.

Visto temporaneo per laureati (485)

It allows recently graduated students from an Australian educational institution to stay temporary in Australia. The holders must meet certain criteria as well as to have an occupation listed on the SOL.

Australia Temporary Work (International Relations) (403) Visa

The visa is for people who visit Australia for special events like government matters or teaching foreign language as well as a personnel with special statutory privileges immunities such as diplomatic ones.

Visto Temporary Work Long Stay (lavoro temporarneo per soggiorno lungo) per l' Australia (401)

Australia Temporary Work Long Stay Activity (401) Visa allows the holder to visit Australia temporarily to work on skilled position, participate on high level sport event and other activities. The holder should have skills in the visa nominated field.

Visto Temporary Work Short Stay (lavoro temporaneo per breve soggiorno) per l' Australia (400)

The Australian Temporary Work Short Stay Activity Visa is a temporary work visa, which will allow you to stay in Australia for up to 3 months. Under the Short Stay Activity visa you will be allowed to perform highly-specialized and non-ongoing work, you can participate in non-ongoing cultural and social activities, as long as you are not getting paid from Australia.

Visto turistico (676) per l' Australia

I Visto turistico australiano di 6 Mesi vi consente di fare delle vacanze australiane per un massimo di 6 mesi. Questo visto non dà il diritto di lavorare in Australia.

Visto turistico con proroga per l' Australia (676)

You can visit Australia as a tourist or to visit relatives. You can stay up to 12 months but you are not allowed to work. The visa holder can have single or multiple entries.

Australia Training (407) Visa

The training visa is for people who visit Australia in order to undertake a training or professional development programme.

Visto per visitatori (600) per l' Australia

Il visto turistico di 12 mesi per l'australia è un visto di lungo soggiorno alla disposizione delle persone che intendono recarsi in Australia per una vacanza o per visitare parenti e amici.

Australia Work & Holiday 2nd (462) Visa

The Australian Work and Holiday 2nd Visa (Subclass 462) allows applicants aged between 18 and 30 to travel and work in Australia for up to 12 months.

Visto Work & Holiday (lavoro e vacanza) (462) per l' Australia

Il visto di vacanza-lavoro (sottoclasse 462) per l'Australia consente ai cittadini americani di età compresa tra i 18 e i 30 anni di viaggiare e svolgere attività lavorative occasionali in Australia, per un periodo massimo di 12 mesi.

Visto Working Holiday Maker - 1st (417) per l' Australia

Il visto vacanze lavoro australiano (visto per WHM ) consente ai giovani con età compresa tra 18 e 30 di trascorrere una lunga vacanza completata dalla possibilità di fare dei lavoro occasionali per un massimo di 12 mesi in Australia.

Visto Working Holiday Maker - 2nd (417) per l' Australia

Il visto di vacanza-lavoro per il secondo anno è disponibile per coloro che hanno già lavorato in Australia sulla base di un primo visto vacanza-lavoro, in qualità di lavoratori stagionali o nell'edilizia.